Committee attendance

Combined Governance & Audit Committee / Joint Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 1
Councillor Sherelle Jago 1
Councillor Julian Amos 1
Councillor Tony Rogers 1
Councillor Declan Sammon 1
Councillor Kevin Gibbs 1
Councillor Lee Davies 1
Councillor Tanya Skinner 1
Councillor Scott Thomas 1
Councillor Gareth Richards 1
Councillor Ian Thomas 1
Councillor David Chaplin 1
Councillor Jeremy Davies 1
Councillor Michelle Jones 1
Councillor Clive Jones 1
Councillor Harvey Jones 0
Councillor Bill Smith 1
Councillor Clive Tovey 1
Councillor David Jones 0
Councillor Brent Carter 1
Councillor Darren Roberts 1
Councillor Gareth Lewis 1
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 6
Councillor Sherelle Jago 4
Councillor Julian Amos 3
Councillor Tony Rogers 4
Councillor Declan Sammon 6
Councillor David Hughes 6
Councillor Chris Davies 4
Councillor Kevin Gibbs 6
Councillor Lee Davies 6
Councillor Tanya Skinner 1
Councillor Andrew Barry 6
Councillor Kevin O'Neill 4
Councillor John Thomas 6
Councillor Scott Thomas 6
Councillor Gareth Richards 6
Councillor Ian Thomas 6
Councillor David Chaplin 4
Councillor Geraint Thomas 6
Councillor Chris Barry 4
Councillor Jeremy Davies 6
Councillor Michelle Jones 6
Councillor Clive Jones 6
Councillor Harvey Jones 3
Councillor Paula Layton 2
Councillor Jamie Scriven 2
Councillor Anna Williams- Price 2
Councillor Louise Minett-Vokes 2
Councillor Claire Jones 2
Councillor Julia Jenkins 2
Councillor Michelle Symonds 2
Councillor Bill Smith 6
Councillor Clive Tovey 6
Councillor David Jones 6
Councillor Brent Carter 6
Councillor Lisa Mytton 6
Councillor David Isaac 6
Councillor Darren Roberts 6
Councillor Gareth Lewis 6
Councillor Ernie Galsworthy 6
Governance and Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julian Amos 1
Councillor Declan Sammon 2
Councillor Chris Davies 1
Councillor Andrew Barry 1
Councillor David Chaplin 2
Councillor Geraint Thomas 1
Councillor Jeremy Davies 2
Councillor Clive Jones 2
Councillor Clive Tovey 2
Councillor Darren Roberts 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 3
Councillor Scott Thomas 2
Councillor David Chaplin 1
Councillor Clive Tovey 3
Planning and Regulatory Fact Finding Visits, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 2
Councillor Declan Sammon 3
Councillor Kevin Gibbs 1
Councillor John Thomas 2
Councillor Scott Thomas 0
Councillor David Chaplin 2
Councillor Jeremy Davies 2
Councillor Clive Jones 3
Councillor Bill Smith 1
Councillor Clive Tovey 2
Councillor Lisa Mytton 1
Councillor Gareth Lewis 3
Councillor Ernie Galsworthy 2
Planning, Regulatory and Licensing, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 2
Councillor Declan Sammon 3
Councillor Kevin Gibbs 3
Councillor John Thomas 3
Councillor Scott Thomas 3
Councillor David Chaplin 2
Councillor Jeremy Davies 1
Councillor Michelle Jones 1
Councillor Clive Jones 3
Councillor Clive Tovey 3
Councillor Brent Carter 1
Councillor Lisa Mytton 2
Councillor Gareth Lewis 2
Councillor Ernie Galsworthy 2

 

a to z of services
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P q R S T U V W x Y z