Committee attendance

Annual General Meeting and Mayor's Installation, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 1
Councillor Declan Sammon 1
Councillor David Hughes 1
Councillor Kevin Gibbs 1
Councillor Lee Davies 1
Councillor Andrew Barry 1
Councillor John Thomas 1
Councillor Scott Thomas 1
Councillor Gareth Richards 1
Councillor Ian Thomas 1
Councillor Geraint Thomas 1
Councillor Jeremy Davies 1
Councillor Michelle Jones 1
Councillor Clive Jones 1
Councillor Paula Layton 1
Councillor Jamie Scriven 1
Councillor Anna Williams- Price 1
Councillor Louise Minett-Vokes 1
Councillor Claire Jones 1
Councillor Julia Jenkins 1
Councillor Michelle Symonds 1
Councillor Bill Smith 1
Councillor Clive Tovey 1
Councillor David Jones 1
Councillor Brent Carter 1
Councillor Lisa Mytton 1
Councillor David Isaac 1
Councillor Darren Roberts 1
Councillor Gareth Lewis 1
Councillor Ernie Galsworthy 1
Bedlinog & Trelewis Community Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michelle Symonds 1
Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Rogers 4
Councillor David Hughes 3
Councillor Chris Davies 4
Councillor Andrew Barry 3
Councillor Geraint Thomas 7
Councillor Michelle Jones 7
Councillor Julia Jenkins 3
Councillor Michelle Symonds 3
Councillor Lisa Mytton 4
Full Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Colbran 5
Councillor Sherelle Jago 3
Councillor Julian Amos 2
Councillor Tony Rogers 3
Councillor Declan Sammon 5
Councillor David Hughes 5
Councillor Chris Davies 3
Councillor Kevin Gibbs 5
Councillor Lee Davies 5
Councillor Tanya Skinner 0
Councillor Andrew Barry 5
Councillor Kevin O'Neill 3
Councillor John Thomas 5
Councillor Scott Thomas 5
Councillor Gareth Richards 5
Councillor Ian Thomas 5
Councillor David Chaplin 3
Councillor Geraint Thomas 5
Councillor Chris Barry 3
Councillor Jeremy Davies 5
Councillor Michelle Jones 5
Councillor Clive Jones 5
Councillor Harvey Jones 2
Councillor Paula Layton 2
Councillor Jamie Scriven 2
Councillor Anna Williams- Price 2
Councillor Louise Minett-Vokes 2
Councillor Claire Jones 2
Councillor Julia Jenkins 2
Councillor Michelle Symonds 2
Councillor Bill Smith 5
Councillor Clive Tovey 5
Councillor David Jones 5
Councillor Brent Carter 5
Councillor Lisa Mytton 5
Councillor David Isaac 5
Councillor Darren Roberts 5
Councillor Gareth Lewis 5
Councillor Ernie Galsworthy 5

 

a to z of services
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P q R S T U V W x Y z