Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 29th January, 2020 1.47 pm, Scrutiny : Joint Committee

Venue:   COUNCIL CHAMBER

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Tanya Skinner Chair Expected
Councillor Gareth Lewis Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Julian Amos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Howard Barrett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Barry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brent Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Chaplin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Colbran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sherelle Jago Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harvey Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Rogers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Declan Sammon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Thomas Committee Member Expected
Howard Jackson Voluntary Sector Co-opted Member Co-Optee Expected
Claire Brown Parent Governor - Primary Co-Optee Expected
Rosemary Lazell Parent Governor - Secondary / Special Co-Optee Expected
Michelle Symonds MT Assoc. of School Governors Co-Optee Expected
Kath Phelan Diocesan Representative Co-Optee Expected
Robert Holdaway Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Hilary Hopkins Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
John McCarthy Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Alan Rees Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Jeff Beard Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Karl Richard Jones Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Claire Payne Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Helen Powell Public Appointed Co-Optee Expected
Kaitlin Kerry Sutton Youth Forum Representative Co-Optee Expected
Morgan Jay Ellis Youth Forum Representative Co-Optee Expected
Tomas Butler Youth Forum Representative Co-Optee Expected
Euan Wilkins-Campbell Youth Forum Representative Co-Optee Expected
Eve Davies Youth Forum Representative Co-Optee Expected

 

a to z of services
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P q R S T U V W x Y z