Meeting attendance

Monday, 30th September, 2019 2.30 pm, Combined Governance & Audit Committee / Joint Scrutiny Committee

Venue:   COUNCIL CHAMBER

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Clive Jones Chair Expected
Councillor Tanya Skinner Chair Expected
Councillor Darren Roberts Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Gareth Lewis Plymouth Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Julian Amos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Howard Barrett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brent Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Chaplin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Colbran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Gibbs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sherelle Jago Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harvey Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Rogers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Declan Sammon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Thomas Committee Member Apologies
Councillor John Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Tovey Committee Member Expected
Robert Williams Lay Member Co-Optee Expected
Jeff Beard Co-Optee Expected
Claire Brown Co-Optee Expected
Tomas Butler Co-Optee Expected
Eve Davies Co-Optee Expected
Morgan Jay Ellis Co-Optee Expected
Robert Holdaway Co-Optee Expected
Hilary Hopkins Co-Optee Expected
Howard Jackson Co-Optee Expected
Karl Richard Jones Public Co-Optee Expected
Rosemary Lazell Co-Optee Expected
John McCarthy Co-Optee Expected
Claire Payne Public Co-Optee Expected
Kath Phelan Co-Optee Expected
Helen Powell Public Co-Optee Expected
Alan Rees Co-Optee Expected
Kaitlin Kerry Sutton Co-Optee Expected
Michelle Symonds Co-Optee Expected
Euan Wilkins-Campbell Co-Optee Expected

 

a to z of services
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P q R S T U V W x Y z